Follow along with the video below to see how to install our site as a web app on your home screen.
Note: This feature may not be available in some browsers.
2022/11/09 | Grp.D | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3-1 | Karlovarsko |
2022/11/09 | Grp.E | Perugia | 3-0 | ACH Ljubljana |
2022/11/09 | Grp.E | Duren | 3-1 | Ziraat Bankasi |
2022/11/09 | Grp.C | Lube Civitanova | 3-2 | Benfica |
2022/11/08 | Grp.B | Berlin Recycling | 3-2 | Hebar |
2022/11/08 | Grp.A | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 3-0 | Vojvodina |
2022/11/10 | Grp.B | Zawiercie | 3-1 | Halkbank |
2022/11/10 | Grp.A | VfB Friedrichshafen | 3-2 | Montpellier |
2022/11/10 | Grp.C | Knack Roeselare | 0-3 | Tours |
2022/11/10 | Grp.D | Trentino | 3-0 | Prefaxis Menen |
2022/11/16 | Grp.A | Vojvodina | 0-3 | VfB Friedrichshafen |
2022/11/16 | Grp.A | Montpellier | 1-3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel |
2022/11/16 | Grp.B | Hebar | 1-3 | Zawiercie |
2022/11/16 | Grp.B | Halkbank | 3-1 | Berlin Recycling |
2022/11/16 | Grp.C | Tours | 1-3 | Lube Civitanova |
2022/11/16 | Grp.C | Benfica | 2-3 | Knack Roeselare |
2022/11/16 | Grp.D | Prefaxis Menen | 0-3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
2022/11/16 | Grp.D | Karlovarsko | 1-3 | Trentino |
2022/11/16 | Grp.E | Ziraat Bankasi | 1-3 | Perugia |
2022/11/16 | Grp.E | ACH Ljubljana | 3-1 | Duren |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Presov | (3-5) | Bigbank Tartu | 3-2 | 0-3 |
Neftohimik Burgas | (6-2) | Lausanne | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Murov VC | (6-0) | UVC Graz | 3-0 | 3-0 |
Panathinaikos | (6-1) | Odolena Voda | 3-0 | 3-1 |
Kokkolan Tiikerit | (2-6) | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-3 | 0-3 |
PAOK | (6-1) | Montana | 3-0 | 3-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | (1-6) | Lindemans Aalst | 1-3 | 0-3 |
Parnu | (0-6) | Sporting | 0-3 | 0-3 |
Spartak Komarno | (1-6) | Olympiacos | 1-3 | 0-3 |
VC Strassen | (0-6) | Orion | 0-3 | 0-3 |
Viking TIF | (6-0) | OK Borac | 3-0 | 3-0 |
Fonte do Bastardo | (6-0) | Akaa | 3-0 | 3-0 |
SC Prometey | (2-6) | Hapoel Mate Asher | 1-3 | 1-3 |
Epicentr Podoliany | (0-6) | CV Melilla | 0-3 | 0-3 |
Omonia | (6-3) | RK Kastela | 3-2 | 3-1 |
Vegyesz Kazincbarcika | (2-6) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-3 | 1-3 |
2022/11/29 | Grp.C | Benfica | 1-3 | Tours |
2022/11/29 | Grp.D | Trentino | 3-1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
2022/11/29 | Grp.E | Duren | 0-3 | Perugia |
2022/11/29 | Grp.A | VfB Friedrichshafen | 1-3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel |
2022/11/30 | Grp.A | Vojvodina | 3-1 | Montpellier |
2022/11/30 | Grp.D | Karlovarsko | 3-0 | Prefaxis Menen |
2022/11/30 | Grp.B | Zawiercie | 1-3 | Berlin Recycling |
2022/11/30 | Grp.E | ACH Ljubljana | 2-3 | Ziraat Bankasi |
2022/11/30 | Grp.C | Knack Roeselare | 1-3 | Lube Civitanova |
2022/11/30 | Grp.B | Hebar | 2-3 | Halkbank |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Omonia | - | Lindemans Aalst | 3-1 | 14/12 19:30 |
Bigbank Tartu | - | Fonte do Bastardo | 1-3 | 14/12 21:30 |
CV Melilla | - | Sporting | 3-2 | 14/12 19:30 |
Olympiacos | - | Neftohimik Burgas | 3-0 | 13/12 17:00 |
Hapoel Mate Asher | - | Steaua Bucuresti | 3-2 | 15/12 16:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | PAOK | 3-1 | 15/12 18:00 |
Viking TIF | - | Panathinaikos | 0-3 | 14/12 19:00 |
Orion | - | Murov VC | 3-1 | 15/12 14:00 |
2022/12/15 | Grp.E | Perugia | 3-1 | Ziraat Bankasi |
2022/12/15 | Grp.D | Trentino | 3-0 | Karlovarsko |
2022/12/14 | Grp.D | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3-0 | Prefaxis Menen |
2022/12/14 | Grp.E | Duren | 1-3 | ACH Ljubljana |
2022/12/14 | Grp.C | Lube Civitanova | 3-0 | Tours |
2022/12/14 | Grp.B | Zawiercie | 3-0 | Hebar |
2022/12/13 | Grp.C | Knack Roeselare | 3-0 | Benfica |
2022/12/13 | Grp.A | VfB Friedrichshafen | 3-1 | Vojvodina |
2022/12/13 | Grp.B | Berlin Recycling | 0-3 | Halkbank |
2022/12/13 | Grp.A | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 3-0 | Montpellier |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Omonia | (6-3) | Lindemans Aalst | 3-1 | 3-2 |
Bigbank Tartu | (2-6) | Fonte do Bastardo | 1-3 | 1-3 |
CV Melilla | (4-5) | Sporting | 3-2 | 1-3 |
Olympiacos | (5-3) | Neftohimik Burgas | 3-0 | 2-3 |
Hapoel Mate Asher | (4-5) | Steaua Bucuresti | 3-2 | 1-3 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | (6-3) | PAOK | 3-1 | 3-2 |
Viking TIF | (0-6) | Panathinaikos | 0-3 | 0-3 |
Orion | (6-2) | Murov VC | 3-1 | 3-1 |
12/01/2023 | Grp.B | Hebar | 0-3 | Berlin Recycling |
11/01/2023 | Grp.D | Prefaxis Menen | 0-3 | Trentino |
11/01/2023 | Grp.C | Tours | 2-3 | Knack Roeselare |
11/01/2023 | Grp.B | Halkbank | 3-2 | Zawiercie |
11/01/2024 | Grp.A | Vojvodina | 0-3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel |
11/01/2023 | Grp.E | ACH Ljubljana | 1-3 | Perugia |
11/01/2023 | Grp.D | Karlovarsko | 2-3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
11/01/2023 | Grp.E | Ziraat Bankasi | 3-0 | Duren |
10/01/2023 | Grp.C | Benfica | 0-3 | Lube Civitanova |
10/01/2023 | Grp.A | Montpellier | 2-3 | VfB Friedrichshafen |
25/01/2023 | Grp.C | Tours | 3-0 | Benfica |
25/01/2023 | Grp.B | Halkbank | 3-0 | Hebar |
25/01/2023 | Grp.A | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 3-0 | VfB Friedrichshafen |
25/01/2023 | Grp.E | Ziraat Bankasi | 3-2 | ACH Ljubljana |
25/01/2023 | Grp.A | Montpellier | 3-0 | Vojvodina |
25/01/2023 | Grp.B | Berlin Recycling | 3-0 | Zawiercie |
25/01/2023 | Grp.C | Lube Civitanova | 3-2 | Knack Roeselare |
25/01/2023 | Grp.D | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 2-3 | Trentino |
25/01/2023 | Grp.E | Perugia | 3-1 | Duren |
25/01/2023 | Grp.D | Prefaxis Menen | 0-3 | Karlovarsko |