Follow along with the video below to see how to install our site as a web app on your home screen.
Note: This feature may not be available in some browsers.
4/06 | Grp.1 | Turquia | 4-0 | Ilhas Faroé |
4/06 | Grp.1 | Lituânia | 0-2 | Luxemburgo |
3/06 | Grp.3 | Bielorrússia | 0-1 | Eslováquia |
3/06 | Grp.3 | Cazaquistão | 2-0 | Azerbaijão |
2/06 | Grp.2 | Irlanda do Norte | 0-1 | Grécia |
2/06 | Grp.2 | Chipre | 0-2 | Kosovo |
2/06 | Grp.4 | Bulgária | 1-1 | Macedónia do Norte |
2/06 | Grp.4 | Geórgia | 4-0 | Gibraltar |
4/06 | Grp.3 | Montenegro | 2-0 | Roménia |
4/06 | Grp.3 | Finlândia | 1-1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina |
4/06 | Grp.1 | Arménia | 1-0 | República da Irlanda |
2/06 | Grp.2 | Israel | 2-2 | Islândia |
2/06 | Grp.4 | Sérvia | 0-1 | Noruega |
2/06 | Grp.4 | Eslovénia | 0-2 | Suécia |
4/06 | Grp.3 | Itália | 1-1 | Alemanha |
4/06 | Grp.3 | Hungria | 1-0 | Inglaterra |
3/06 | Grp.1 | França | 1-2 | Dinamarca |
3/06 | Grp.4 | Bélgica | 1-4 | Países Baixos |
3/06 | Grp.1 | Croácia | 0-3 | Áustria |
2/06 | Grp.2 | Espanha | 1-1 | Portugal |
2/06 | Grp.2 | Chéquia | 2-1 | Suíça |
1/06 | Grp.4 | Polónia | 2-1 | País de Gales |
8/06 | Grp.4 | Bélgica | 6-1 | Polónia |
8/06 | Grp.4 | País de Gales | 1-2 | Países Baixos |
7/06 | Grp.3 | Itália | 2-1 | Hungria |
7/06 | Grp.3 | Alemanha | 1-1 | Inglaterra |
6/06 | Grp.1 | Áustria | 1-2 | Dinamarca |
6/06 | Grp.1 | Croácia | 1-1 | França |
5/06 | Grp.2 | Portugal | 4-0 | Suíça |
5/06 | Grp.2 | Chéquia | 2-2 | Espanha |
8/06 | Grp.1 | Escócia | 2-0 | Arménia |
8/06 | Grp.1 | República da Irlanda | 0-1 | Ucrânia |
7/06 | Grp.3 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 1-0 | Roménia |
7/06 | Grp.3 | Finlândia | 2-0 | Montenegro |
6/06 | Grp.2 | Islândia | 1-1 | Albânia |
5/06 | Grp.4 | Sérvia | 4-1 | Eslovénia |
5/06 | Grp.4 | Suécia | 1-2 | Noruega |
7/06 | Grp.1 | Lituânia | 0-6 | Turquia |
7/06 | Grp.1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0-1 | Luxemburgo |
6/06 | Grp.3 | Eslováquia | 0-1 | Cazaquistão |
6/06 | Grp.3 | Bielorrússia | 0-0 | Azerbaijão |
5/06 | Grp.2 | Kosovo | 0-1 | Grécia |
5/06 | Grp.4 | Bulgária | 2-5 | Geórgia |
5/06 | Grp.2 | Chipre | 0-0 | Irlanda do Norte |
5/06 | Grp.4 | Gibraltar | 0-2 | Macedónia do Norte |
11/06 | Grp.1 | Luxemburgo | 0-2 | Turquia |
11/06 | Grp.1 | Ilhas Faroé | 2-1 | Lituânia |
10/06 | Grp.3 | Bielorrússia | 1-1 | Cazaquistão |
10/06 | Grp.3 | Azerbaijão | 0-1 | Eslováquia |
9/06 | Grp.2 | Grécia | 3-0 | Chipre |
9/06 | Grp.2 | Kosovo | 3-2 | Irlanda do Norte |
9/06 | Grp.4 | Gibraltar | 1-1 | Bulgária |
9/06 | Grp.4 | Macedónia do Norte | 0-3 | Geórgia |